You are using an outdated browser, please check these up-to-date ones.

Sports

Please contact us if your game/sport is not advertised 

 

Sunday 17/2

Real Madrid v Girona 12.00

Blackburn v Middlesbrough 14.00

Kilmarnock v Celtic 17.00

Swansea v Brentford 17.00

Napoli v Torino 20.30

Sporting Lisbon v Braga 21.00

 

Monday 18/2

Chelsea v Man Utd 20.30 (FA Cup)

 

Tuesday 19/2

Liverpool v Bayern Munich 21.00

Lyon v Barcelona 21.00

 

Wednesday 20/2

Sevilla v Lazio 18.00

Atletico Madrid v Juventus 21.00

Schalke v Man City 21.00

 

Thursday 21/2

Valencia v Celtic 18.55

Arsenal v BATE Borisov 18.55

Chelsea v Malmo 21.00

 

Friday 22/2

Rugby Union

Leinster v Southern Kings 20.55

Football

West Ham v Fulham 20.45

 

Saturday 23/2

6 Nations Rugby

France v Scotland 15.15

Wales v England 17.45

Football

Burnley v Tottenham 13.30

Leeds v Bolton 16.00

Sevilla v Barcelona 16.15

Leicester v Crystal Palace 18.30

 

Sunday 24/2

6 Nations Rugby

Italy v Ireland 16.00

Football

Man Utd v Liverpool 15.05

Celtic v Motherwell 16.00

Athletico Madrid v Villareal 16.15

Chelsea v Man City 17.30 (League Cup FINAL)

Parma v Napoli 18.00

Dortmund v Leverkusen 18.00

Fiorentina v Inter Milan 20.30

Levante v Real Madrid 20.45

 

Tuesday 26/2

Newcastle v Burnley 21.00

Lazio v AC Milan 21.00

 

Wednesday 27/2

Hearts v Celtic 20.45

Chelsea v Tottenham 21.00

Real Madrid v Barcelona 21.00 (Copa del Rey)

 

Friday 1/3

Leeds v West Brom 20.45

 

Saturday 2/3

Tottenham v Arsenal 14.30

Premier League Live 16.00

Hibernian v Celtic 16.00

West Ham v Newcastle 18.30

Lazio v Roma 20.30

Real Madrid v Barcelona 20.45

 

Sunday 3/3

Watford v Leicester 13.00

Fulham v Chelsea 15.05

Everton v Liverpool 17.15

Napoli v Juventas 20.30

 

Monday 4/3 

Sheff Wed v Sheff Utd 20.45  

 

Tuesday 5/3

Dortmund v Tottenham 21.00

 

Wednesday 6/3

Porto v Roma 21.00

PSG v Man Utd 21.00

 

Friday 8/3

Norwich v Swansea 20.45

 

Saturday 9/3

6 Nations Rugby

Scotland v Wales 15.15

England v Italy 17.45

Football

Crystal Palace v Brighton 13.30

Premier League Live 16.00

Celtic v Aberdeen 16.00

Man City v Watford 18.30

Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano 18.30

Chievo v AC Milan 20.30

 

Sunday 10/3

6 Nations Rugby

Ireland v France 16.00

Football

Liverpool v Burnley 13.00

Chelsea v Wolves 15.05

Arsenal v Man Utd 17.30

Sassuolo v Napoli 18.00

Real Valladolid v Real Madrid 20.45

 

Tuesday 12/3

Juventus v Atletico Madrid 21.00

Man City v Schalke 21.00

 

Wednesday 13/3

Barcelona v Lyon 21.00

Bayern Munich v Liverpool 21.00

 

Saturday 16/3

6 Nations Rugby

Italy v France 13.30

Wales v Ireland 15.45

England v Scotland 18.00

Football

Man Utd v Man City 13.00

Premier League Live 16.00

 

Sunday 17/3

Tottenham v Crystal Palace 13.00

Dundee v Celtic 13.30

Fulham v Liverpool 15.15

Everton v Chelsea 17.30

AC Milan v Inter Milan 20.30