You are using an outdated browser, please check these up-to-date ones.

Sports

Please contact us if your game/sport is not advertised 

 

Monday 22/10

Arsenal v Leicester 21.00

 

Tuesday 23/10

Champions League

AEK Athens v Bayern Munich 18.55

Young Boys v Valencia 18.55

Man Utd v Juventus 21.00

Shaktar Donetsk v Man City 21.00

Real Madrid v Viktoria Plzen 21.00

 

Wednesday 24/10

Champions League

 

Club Brugge v Monaco 18.55

Barcelona v Inter Milan 21.00

Liverpool v Red Star Belgrade 21.00

PSG v Napoli 21.00

 

Thursday 25/10

Europa League

Leipzig v Celtic 18.55

Sporting Lisbon v Arsenal 18.55

Chelsea v BATE Borisov 21.00

 

Friday 26/10

Rugby

Ospreys v Connacht 21.05

 

Football

QPR v Aston Villa 20.45

 

Saturday 27/10

Rugby

Benetton v Leinster 16.00

Munster v Glasgow 18.15

 

Football

Premier League Live 16.00

Empoli v Juventus 18.00

Leicester v West Ham 18.30

 

Sunday 28/10

Football

Hearts v Celtic 14.30

Crystal Palace v Arsenal 14.30

Barcelona v Real Madrid 16.15

Man Utd v Everton 17.00

Napoli v Roma 20.30

Marseille v PSG 21.00

 

F1

Mexican Grand Prix 21.10

 

Monday 29/10

Tottenham v ManCity 21.00

Lazio v Inter Milan 20.30

 

Wednesday 31/10

Chelsea v Derby 20.45

Dundee v Celtic 20.45

 

Saturday 3/11

Rugby

Wales v Scotland 16.45

England v South Africa 17.00

Ireland v Italy 22.00

 

Football

Bournmouth v Man Utd 13.30

Celtic v Hearts 16.00

Arsenal v Liverpool 18.30

Juventus v Cagliari 20.30

Wolves v Tottenham 20.45

Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona 20.45

 

Sunday 4/11

Kilmarnock v Aberdeen 13.15

Wigan v Leeds 14.30

Chelsea v Crystal Palace 17.00

 

Tuesday 6/11

Champions League

Monaco v Club Brugge 18.55

Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool 18.55

Inter Milan v Barcelona 21.00

Napoli v PSG 21.00

 

Wednesday 7/11

Champions League

CSKA Moscow v Roma 18.55

Valencia v Young Boys 18.55

Juventus v Man Utd 21.00

Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk 21.00

 

Thursday 8/11

Europa League

BATE Borisov v Chelsea 18.55

Arsenal v Sporting Lisbon 21.00

Celtic v RB Leipzig 21.00 

 

Friday 9/11

Sheff Utd v Sheff Wed 20.45

Aberdeen v Hibernien 20.45

 

Saturday 10/11

Rugby

Scotland v Fiji 16.30

England v New Zealand 17.00

Wales v Australia 19.20

Ireland v Argentina 20.30

France v South Africa 20.45

 

Football

Cardiff v Brighton 13.30

Crystal Palace v Tottenham 18.30

Dortmund v Bayern Munich 18.30

 

Sunday 11/11

Football

Livingston v Celtic 13.00

Liverpool v Fulham 13.00

Chelsea v Everton 15.15

Barcelona v Real Betis 16.15

Man City v Man Utd 17.30

AC Milan v Juventus 20.30

Celta Vigo Real Madrid 20.45

Monaco v PSG 21.00

 

F1

Brazilian Grand Prix 19.10

 

Thursday 15/11

Croatia v Spain 20.45 (Nations League)

Ireland v Northern Ireland 20.45

England USA 21.00

 

Friday 16/11

Albania v Scotland 20.45 (Nations League)

Netherlands v France 20.45 (Nations League)

Wales v Denmark 20.45 (Nations League)

 

Saturday 17/11

Rugby

England v Japan 17.00

Scotland v South Africa 19.20

France v Argentina 20.45

Ireland v New Zealand 21.00

 

Football

Albania v Scotland 20.45 (Nations League)

Italy v Portugal 20.45 (Nations League)

 

Sunday 18/11

England v Croatia 15.00 (Nations League)

Northern Irelad v Austria 18.00 (Nations League)

 

Monday 19/11

Denmark v Ireland 20.45 (Nations League)

Germany v Netherlands 20.45 (Nations League)

 

Tuesday 20/11

Scotland v Isreal 20.45(Nations League)

Portugal v Poland 20.45 (Nations League)

 

Saturday 24/11

Rugby

Scotland v Argentina 16.30

England v Australia 17.00

Wales v South Africa 19.20

Ireland v USA 20.30

 

Football

Hamilton v Celtic 13.30

Premier League Live 16.00

Tottenham v Chelsea 18.30

 

Sunday 25/11

Rugby 

Leinster v Saracens 16.00

 

Football

Aston Villa v Birmingham 13.00

Bournmouth v Arsenal 14.30

Wolves v Huddersfield 17.00 

 

F1

Abu Dhabi Grand Prix 14.10

 

Tuesday 27/11

Champions League

CSKA Moskow v Viktoria Plzen 18.55

Roma v Real Madrid 21.00

Man Utd v Young Boys 21.00

 

Wednesday 28/11

Champions League

Atletico Madrid v Monaco 18.55

Lokomotiv Moskow v Galatasaray 18.55

PSG v Liverpool 21.00

Tottenham v Inter Milan 21.00

 

Thursday 29/11

Europa League

Rosenberg v Celtic 18.55

Vorskla Poltava v Arsenal 18.55

Chelsea v PAOK Salonika 

 

Friday 30/11

Cardiff v Wolves 21.00