You are using an outdated browser, please check these up-to-date ones.

Sports

Monday 15/1 

Man Utd v Stoke 21.00

 

Tuesday 16/1

Leicester v Fleetwood 20.45

Monaco v Nice 21.00

 

Wednesday 17/1

Chelsea v Norwich 20.45

PSG v Dijon 21.00

Espanyol v Barcelona 21.00

 

Thursday 18/1

Leganes v Real Madrid 21.00

 

Friday 19/1

Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund 20.30

 

Saturday 20/1

Rugby

Montpellier v Leinster 14.00

 

Football

Brighton v Chelsea 13.30

Burnley v Man Utd 16.00

Celtic v Brechin 16.00

Man City v Newcastle 18.30

 

Sunday 21/1

Rugby 

Munster v Castres 14.00

La Rochelle v Harlequins 16.15

London Wasps v Ulster 16.15

 

Football

Atalanta v Napoli 12.30

Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen 15.30

Southampton v Tottenham 17.00

Real Betis v Barcelona 20.45

Inter Milan v Roma 20.45

 

Monday 22/1

Juventus v Genoa 20.45

Swansea v Liverpool 21.00

 

Tuesday 23/1

EFL Cup Semi Final

Bristol v Man City 20.45

Partick Thistle v Celtic 20.45

 

Wednesday 24/1

EFL CUp Semi Final

Arsenal v Chelsea 21.00

 

Upcoming 6 Nations Fixtures

Saturday 3/2

Wales v Scotland 15.15

France v Ireland 17.45

 

Sunday 4/2

Italy v England 16.00

 

Saturday 10/2

Ireland v Italy 15.15

England v Wales 17.45

 

Sunday 11/2

Scotland v France 16.00

 

Friday 23/2

France v Italy 21.00

 

Saturday 24/2

Ireland v Wales 15.15

Scotland v England 17.45

 

Saturday 10/3

Ireland v Scotland 15.15

France v England 17.45

 

Sunday 11/3

Wales v Italy 16.00

 

Saturday 17/3

Italy v Scotland 13.30

England v Ireland 15.45

Wales v France 18.00

 

World Cup 2018 Fixtures

Thursday 14/6

Russia v Saudi Arabia 17.00

 

Friday 15/6

Egypt v Uruguay 14.00

Morocco v Iran 17.00

Portugal v Spain 20.00

 

Saturday 16/6

France v Australia 12.00

Argentina v Iceland 15.00

Peru v Denmark 18.00

Croatia v Denmark 21.00

 

Sunday 17/6

Costa Rica v Serbia 14.00

Germany v Mexico 17.00

Brazil v Switzerland 20.00

 

Monday 18/6

Sweden v Korea Republic 14.00

Belgium v  Panama 17.00

Tunisia v England 20.00

 

Tuesday 19/6

Colombia v Japan 14.00

Poland v Senegal 17.00

Russia v Egypt 20.00

 

Wednesday 20/6

Portugal v Morocco 14.00

Uruguay v Saudi Arabia 17.00

Iran v Spain 20.00

 

Thursday 21/6

Denmark v Australia 14.00

France v Peru 17.00

Argentina v Croatia 20.00

 

Friday 22/6

Brazil v Costa Rica 14.00

Nigeria v Iceland 17.00

Serbia v Switzerland 20.00

 

Saturday 23/6

Belgium v Tunisia 14.00

Korea Republic v Mexico 17.00

Germany v Sweden 20.00

 

Sunday 24/6

England v Panama 14.00

Japan v Senegal 17.00

Poland v Colombia 20.00

 

Monday 25/6

Saudi Arabia v Egypt 16.00

Uruguay v Russia 16.00

Iran v Portugal 20.00

Spain v Morocco 20.00

 

Tuesday 26/6

Australia v Peru 16.00

Denmark v France 16.00

Iceland v Croatia 20.00

Nigeria v Argentina 20.00

 

Wednesday 27/6

Korea Republic v Germany 16.00

Mexico v Sweden 16.00

Serbia v Brazil 20.00

Switzerland v Croatia 20.00

 

Thursday 28/6

Japan v Poland 16.00

Senegal v Colombia 16.00

England v Belgium 20.00

Panama v Tunisia 20.00